会員一覧

63人

会長・副会長

役職 会員名 会社名 会社所在地

PR

動画

会長 湯谷 友章 ユタニ工業 株式会社 東大阪市稲田新町2-32-18  
副会長 宮森 謙司 光精工 株式会社 東大阪市荒川1-12-1  
副会長 三島 基司 上六印刷 株式会社 生駒市高山町8916-15  

理事・監事・常任アドバイザー

役職 会員名 会社名 会社所在地

PR

動画

理事(相談役) 河野 哲雄 株式会社 東鷹 東大阪市吉田下島21-2  
理事 富山 昌樹 株式会社 グッドウイン大阪支社 大阪市淀川区西中島5-9-1 新大阪花村ビル7F  
理事 池田 昌司 池田電気工業 株式会社 東大阪市松原2-6-6  
理事 大熊 重之 株式会社 オークマ工塗 東大阪市布市町3-2-57 動画のイメージ
理事 北野 長和 富士広告 株式会社 東大阪市足代3-9-22  
理事 木戸場 照博 キドバ産業 株式会社 東大阪市弥生町9番27号  
理事 小林 直樹 泉金物 株式会社 東大阪市南上小阪8-35  
理事 塚由 隆史 株式会社 塚由製作所 東大阪市高井田西3-6-8  
理事 松島 善仁 松島塗装工業 株式会社 東大阪市水走5-8-18  
理事 松永 康宏 株式会社 ラフト 大阪市西区北堀江2-3-10  
理事 山﨑 雄司 株式会社 山﨑スポット工業 東大阪市七軒家12-17  
理事 吉城 直孝 公認会計士吉城直孝事務所 東大阪市足代新町8-18  
監事 鈴木 善信 株式会社 スズキ 東大阪市高井田本通7-1-8  
監事 田中 忠幸 株式会社 タナカファクトリー 東大阪市加納5-10-23  
常任アドバイザー
OB会員
樫本 隆之 株式会社 三和鋲螺製作所 東大阪市吉田本町2-7-9  

会員

役職 会員名 会社名 会社所在地

PR

動画

会員 相島 昭彦 RCC japan(株) 東大阪市水走1-19-13  
会員 飯田 隆夫 飯田金物 株式会社 東大阪市金物町4-2  
会員 岩崎 丈弥 株式会社 三友自動車工業 東大阪市楠根1-7-34  
会員 奥田 祐士 株式会社 ロードテック 東大阪市御厨5丁目3番1号  
会員 金星 章大 株式会社 テンキング 東大阪市楠根1-7-46  
会員 川西 邦彦 川西商事 株式会社 八尾市福万寺町2-32-1  
会員 川端 健一 株式会社 ケンテック 東大阪市加納5-1-8  
会員 黒田 充宏 弁護士法人 東大阪法律事務所 東大阪市長堂1-8-37ヴェノール布施5F  
会員 澤田 未貴 有限会社 豊商事 東大阪市長堂1丁目26-21  
会員 高川 正行 高川産業 株式会社 東大阪市鴻池徳庵町8-8  
会員 高橋 庸子 大一鋼業 株式会社 東大阪市金物町3-11  
会員 竹原 正敏 株式会社ヤン・アルファ 東大阪市荒本北2-2-47  
会員 中原 由輝広 株式会社 サーブ・リレイション 東大阪市今米1-2-48-801  
会員 西島 伸治 西島建設工業 株式会社 東大阪市菱江3-10-31  
会員 林 洋史 林アート工業 株式会社 東大阪市柏田東町12-47  
会員 平井 克典 株式会社 平井精工所 東大阪市吉原2-4-36  
会員 久田 努 久田板金 東大阪市吉田8-7-30  
会員 水口 佳之 株式会社 広伸 門真市四宮4丁目5番22号  
会員 宮崎 洋一 宮崎研磨 株式会社 東大阪市西堤本通東1-7-2  
会員 宮脇 剛 新光テック 株式会社 東大阪市若江東町6-9-47  

OB会員

役職 会員名 会社名 会社所在地

PR

動画

OB会員 阿部 浩一 ベス工業 株式会社 東大阪市楠根2-4-22  
OB会員 稲田 裕司 タイガー化成 株式会社 東大阪市長田2-19-23  
OB会員 大谷 幸彦 大谷労務管理事務所 東大阪市小阪本町1-1-32 大一ビル2F  
OB会員 荻堂 正至 おぎ堂会計事務所 大阪市平野区背戸口5-6-24  
OB会員 奥 斗志雄 株式会社 ベル 東大阪市吉田下島14-7  
OB会員 笠井 啓司 笠井機型製作所 東大阪市西岩田2-5-22  
OB会員 木村 泰清 株式会社 アート印刷工芸社 東大阪市七軒家5-2  
OB会員 木村 秀元 オージーケー技研 株式会社 東大阪市高井田本通6-2-32  
OB会員 小林 健男 泉金物 株式会社 東大阪市南上小阪8-35  
OB会員 阪本 昌信 株式会社 阪本 東大阪市中新開2-4-11  
OB会員 佐野 晃 大平工業 株式会社 八尾市若林町2-58  
OB会員 佐味 登喜雄 佐味登喜雄税理士事務所 大阪市中央区本町橋6-21-1105  
OB会員 髙橋 一博 Takahashi(株) 東大阪市水走2-4-3  
OB会員 竹下 豊雄 ジョー・プリンス竹下㈱ 東大阪市本庄西1-4-32  
OB会員 田中 修二 株式会社 オージック 東大阪市菱江1-15-33  
OB会員 樋口 克彦 株式会社 天彦産業 大阪市住之江区南港南5-5-26  
OB会員 袴見 泰宏 株式会社 富士制動機製作所 柏原市円明町1000-70  
OB会員 東田 勇人 東田機工 株式会社 東大阪市高井田本通2-3-3  
OB会員 前田 金哉 株式会社 前田電機 東大阪市高井田本通1-3-28  
OB会員 松田 善五郎 三和紙業 株式会社 東大阪市御厨中1-14-24  
OB会員 松城 幹夫 マツシロ 株式会社 東大阪市角田1-10-8  
OB会員 山本 清一 山商産業 株式会社 東大阪市宝持3-9-5  
OB会員 米岡 秀幸 米岡印刷 株式会社 東大阪市楠根1-4-17  
OB会員 吉田 信弘 株式会社 日吉プロダクツ 東大阪市西堤本通東1-3-22  
 
役職 会員名 会社名 会社所在地

PR

動画

会長 湯谷 友章 ユタニ工業 株式会社 東大阪市稲田新町2-32-18  
副会長 宮森 謙司 光精工 株式会社 東大阪市荒川1-12-1  
副会長 三島 基司 上六印刷 株式会社 生駒市高山町8916-15  
役職 会員名 会社名 会社所在地

PR

動画

理事(相談役) 河野 哲雄 株式会社 東鷹 東大阪市吉田下島21-2  
理事 富山 昌樹 株式会社 グッドウイン大阪支社 大阪市淀川区西中島5-9-1 新大阪花村ビル7F  
理事 池田 昌司 池田電気工業 株式会社 東大阪市松原2-6-6  
理事 大熊 重之 株式会社 オークマ工塗 東大阪市布市町3-2-57 動画のイメージ
理事 北野 長和 富士広告 株式会社 東大阪市足代3-9-22  
理事 木戸場 照博 キドバ産業 株式会社 東大阪市弥生町9番27号  
理事 小林 直樹 泉金物 株式会社 東大阪市南上小阪8-35  
理事 塚由 隆史 株式会社 塚由製作所 東大阪市高井田西3-6-8  
理事 松島 善仁 松島塗装工業 株式会社 東大阪市水走5-8-18  
理事 松永 康宏 株式会社 ラフト 大阪市西区北堀江2-3-10  
理事 山﨑 雄司 株式会社 山﨑スポット工業 東大阪市七軒家12-17  
理事 吉城 直孝 公認会計士吉城直孝事務所 東大阪市足代新町8-18  
監事 鈴木 善信 株式会社 スズキ 東大阪市高井田本通7-1-8  
監事 田中 忠幸 株式会社 タナカファクトリー 東大阪市加納5-10-23  
常任アドバイザー
OB会員
樫本 隆之 株式会社 三和鋲螺製作所 東大阪市吉田本町2-7-9  
役職 会員名 会社名 会社所在地

PR

動画

会員 相島 昭彦 RCC japan(株) 東大阪市水走1-19-13  
会員 飯田 隆夫 飯田金物 株式会社 東大阪市金物町4-2  
会員 岩崎 丈弥 株式会社 三友自動車工業 東大阪市楠根1-7-34  
会員 奥田 祐士 株式会社 ロードテック 東大阪市御厨5丁目3番1号  
会員 金星 章大 株式会社 テンキング 東大阪市楠根1-7-46  
会員 川西 邦彦 川西商事 株式会社 八尾市福万寺町2-32-1  
会員 川端 健一 株式会社 ケンテック 東大阪市加納5-1-8  
会員 黒田 充宏 弁護士法人 東大阪法律事務所 東大阪市長堂1-8-37ヴェルノール布施5F  
会員 澤田 未貴 有限会社 豊商事 東大阪市長堂1丁目26-21  
会員 高川 正行 高川産業 株式会社 東大阪市鴻池徳庵町8-8  
会員 高橋 庸子 大一鋼業 株式会社 東大阪市金物町3-11  
会員 竹原 正敏 株式会社ヤン・アルファ 東大阪市荒本北2-2-47  
会員 中原 由輝広 株式会社 サーブ・リレイション 東大阪市今米1-2-48-801  
会員 西島 伸治 西島建設工業 株式会社 東大阪市菱江3-10-31  
会員 林 洋史 林アート工業 株式会社 東大阪市柏田東町12-47  
会員 平井 克典 株式会社 平井精工所 東大阪市吉原2-4-36  
会員 久田 努 久田板金 東大阪市吉田8-7-30  
会員 水口 佳之 株式会社 広伸 門真市四宮4丁目5番22号  
会員 宮崎 洋一 宮崎研磨 株式会社 東大阪市西堤本通東1-7-2  
会員 宮脇 剛 新光テック 株式会社 東大阪市若江東町6-9-47  
役職 会員名 会社名 会社所在地

PR

動画

OB会員 阿部 浩一 ベス工業 株式会社 東大阪市楠根2-4-22  
OB会員 稲田 裕司 タイガー化成 株式会社 東大阪市長田2-19-23  
OB会員 大谷 幸彦 大谷労務管理事務所 東大阪市小阪本町1-1-32 大一ビル2F  
OB会員 荻堂 正至 おぎ堂会計事務所 大阪市平野区背戸口5-6-24  
OB会員 奥 斗志雄 株式会社 ベル 東大阪市吉田下島14-7  
OB会員 笠井 啓司 笠井機型製作所 東大阪市西岩田2-5-22  
OB会員 木村 泰清 株式会社 アート印刷工芸社 東大阪市七軒家5-2  
OB会員 木村 秀元 オージーケー技研 株式会社 東大阪市高井田本通6-2-32  
OB会員 小林 健男 泉金物 株式会社 東大阪市南上小阪8-35  
OB会員 阪本 昌信 株式会社 阪本 東大阪市中新開2-4-11  
OB会員 佐野 晃 大平工業 株式会社 八尾市若林町2-58  
OB会員 佐味 登喜雄 佐味登喜雄税理士事務所 大阪市中央区本町橋6-21-1105  
OB会員 髙橋 一博 Takahashi(株) 東大阪市水走2-4-3  
OB会員 竹下 豊雄 ジョー・プリンス竹下㈱ 東大阪市本庄西1-4-32  
OB会員 田中 修二 株式会社 オージック 東大阪市菱江1-15-33  
OB会員 樋口 克彦 株式会社 天彦産業 大阪市住之江区南港南5-5-26  
OB会員 袴見 泰宏 株式会社 富士制動機製作所 柏原市円明町1000-70  
OB会員 東田 勇人 東田機工 株式会社 東大阪市高井田本通2-3-3  
OB会員 前田 金哉 株式会社 前田電機 東大阪市高井田本通1-3-28  
OB会員 松田 善五郎 三和紙業 株式会社 東大阪市御厨中1-14-24  
OB会員 松城 幹夫 マツシロ 株式会社 東大阪市角田1-10-8  
OB会員 山本 清一 山商産業 株式会社 東大阪市宝持3-9-5  
OB会員 米岡 秀幸 米岡印刷 株式会社 東大阪市楠根1-4-17  
OB会員 吉田 信弘 株式会社 日吉プロダクツ 東大阪市西堤本通東1-3-22  
 
会長
湯谷 友章
ユタニ工業 株式会社
東大阪市稲田新町2-32-18
 
副会長
宮森 謙司
光精工 株式会社
東大阪市荒川1-12-1
 
副会長
三島 基司
上六印刷 株式会社
生駒市高山町8916-15
 
理事(相談役)
河野 哲雄
株式会社 東鷹
東大阪市吉田下島21-2
 
理事
富山 昌樹
株式会社 グッドウイン大阪支社
大阪市淀川区西中島5-9-1 新大阪花村ビル7F
 
理事
池田 昌司
池田電気工業 株式会社
東大阪市松原2-6-6
 
理事
大熊 重之
株式会社 オークマ工塗
東大阪市布市町3-2-57
動画のイメージ
理事
北野 長和
富士広告 株式会社
東大阪市足代3-9-22
 
理事
木戸場 照博
キドバ産業 株式会社
東大阪市弥生町9番27号
 
理事
小林 直樹
泉金物 株式会社
東大阪市南上小阪8-35
 
理事
塚由 隆史
株式会社 塚由製作所
東大阪市高井田西3-6-8
 
理事
松島 善仁
松島塗装工業 株式会社
東大阪市水走5-8-18
 
理事
松永 康宏
株式会社 ラフト
大阪市西区北堀江2-3-10
 
理事
山﨑 雄司
株式会社 山﨑スポット工業
東大阪市七軒家12-17
 
理事
吉城 直孝
公認会計士吉城直孝事務所
東大阪市足代新町8-18
 
監事
鈴木 善信
株式会社 スズキ
東大阪市高井田本通7-1-8
 
監事
田中 忠幸
株式会社 タナカファクトリー
東大阪市加納5-10-23
 
常任アドバイザー OB会員
樫本 隆之
株式会社 三和鋲螺製作所
東大阪市吉田本町2-7-9
 
会員
相島 昭彦
RCC japan(株)
東大阪市水走1-19-13
 
会員
飯田 隆夫
飯田金物 株式会社
東大阪市金物町4-2
 
会員
岩崎 丈弥
株式会社 三友自動車工業
東大阪市楠根1-7-34
 
会員
奥田 祐士
株式会社 ロードテック
東大阪市御厨5丁目3番1号
 
会員
金星 章大
株式会社 テンキング
東大阪市楠根1-7-46
 
会員
川西 邦彦
川西商事 株式会社
八尾市福万寺町2-32-1
 
会員
川端 健一
株式会社 ケンテック
東大阪市加納5-1-8
 
会員
黒田 充宏
弁護士法人 東大阪法律事務所
東大阪市長堂1-8-37ヴェノール布施5F
 
会員
澤田 未貴
有限会社 豊商事
東大阪市長堂1丁目26-21
 
会員
高川 正行
高川産業 株式会社
東大阪市鴻池徳庵町8-8
 
会員
高橋 庸子
大一鋼業 株式会社
東大阪市金物町3-11
 
会員
竹原 正敏
株式会社ヤン・アルファ
東大阪市荒本北2-2-47
 
会員
中原 由輝広
株式会社 サーブ・リレイション
東大阪市今米1-2-48-801
 
会員
西島 伸治
西島建設工業 株式会社
東大阪市菱江3-10-31
 
会員
林 洋史
林アート工業 株式会社
東大阪市柏田東町12-47
 
会員
平井 克典
株式会社 平井精工所
東大阪市吉原2-4-36
 
会員
久田 努
久田板金
東大阪市吉田8-7-30
 
会員
水口 佳之
株式会社 広伸
門真市四宮4丁目5番22号
 
会員
宮崎 洋一
宮崎研磨 株式会社
東大阪市西堤本通東1-7-2
 
会員
宮脇 剛
新光テック 株式会社
東大阪市若江東町6-9-47
 
OB会員
阿部 浩一
ベス工業 株式会社
東大阪市楠根2-4-22
 
OB会員
稲田 裕司
タイガー化成 株式会社
東大阪市長田2-19-23
 
OB会員
大谷 幸彦
大谷労務管理事務所
東大阪市小阪本町1-1-32 大一ビル2F
 
OB会員
荻堂 正至
おぎ堂会計事務所
大阪市平野区背戸口5-6-24
 
OB会員
奥 斗志雄
株式会社 ベル
東大阪市吉田下島14-7
 
OB会員
笠井 啓司
笠井機型製作所
東大阪市西岩田2-5-22
 
OB会員
木村 泰清
株式会社 アート印刷工芸社
東大阪市七軒家5-2
 
OB会員
木村 秀元
オージーケー技研 株式会社
東大阪市高井田本通6-2-32
 
OB会員
小林 健男
泉金物 株式会社
東大阪市南上小阪8-35
 
OB会員
阪本 昌信
株式会社 阪本
東大阪市中新開2-4-11
 
OB会員
佐野 晃
大平工業 株式会社
八尾市若林町2-58
 
OB会員
佐味 登喜雄
佐味登喜雄税理士事務所
大阪市中央区本町橋6-21-1105
 
OB会員
髙橋 一博
Takahashi(株)
東大阪市水走2-4-3
 
OB会員
竹下 豊雄
ジョー・プリンス竹下㈱
東大阪市本庄西1-4-32
 
OB会員
田中 修二
株式会社 オージック
東大阪市菱江1-15-33
 
OB会員
樋口 克彦
株式会社 天彦産業
大阪市住之江区南港南5-5-26
 
OB会員
袴見 泰宏
株式会社 富士制動機製作所
柏原市円明町1000-70
 
OB会員
東田 勇人
東田機工 株式会社
東大阪市高井田本通2-3-3
 
OB会員
前田 金哉
株式会社 前田電機
東大阪市高井田本通1-3-28
 
OB会員
松田 善五郎
三和紙業 株式会社
東大阪市御厨中1-14-24
 
OB会員
松城 幹夫
マツシロ 株式会社
東大阪市角田1-10-8
 
OB会員
山本 清一
山商産業 株式会社
東大阪市宝持3-9-5
 
OB会員
米岡 秀幸
米岡印刷 株式会社
東大阪市楠根1-4-17
 
OB会員
吉田 信弘
株式会社 日吉プロダクツ
東大阪市西堤本通東1-3-22
 
 
会長
湯谷 友章
ユタニ工業 株式会社
東大阪市稲田新町2-32-18
 
副会長
宮森 謙司
光精工 株式会社
東大阪市荒川1-12-1
 
副会長
三島 基司
上六印刷 株式会社
生駒市高山町8916-15
 
理事(相談役)
河野 哲雄
株式会社 東鷹
東大阪市吉田下島21-2
 
理事
富山 昌樹
株式会社 グッドウイン大阪支社
大阪市淀川区西中島5-9-1 新大阪花村ビル7F
 
理事
池田 昌司
池田電気工業 株式会社
東大阪市松原2-6-6
 
理事
大熊 重之
株式会社 オークマ工塗
東大阪市布市町3-2-57
動画のイメージ
理事
北野 長和
富士広告 株式会社
東大阪市足代3-9-22
 
理事
木戸場 照博
キドバ産業 株式会社
東大阪市弥生町9番27号
 
理事
小林 直樹
泉金物 株式会社
東大阪市南上小阪8-35
 
理事
塚由 隆史
株式会社 塚由製作所
東大阪市高井田西3-6-8
 
理事
松島 善仁
松島塗装工業 株式会社
東大阪市水走5-8-18
 
理事
松永 康宏
株式会社 ラフト
大阪市西区北堀江2-3-10
 
理事
山﨑 雄司
株式会社 山﨑スポット工業
東大阪市七軒家12-17
 
理事
吉城 直孝
公認会計士吉城直孝事務所
東大阪市足代新町8-18
 
監事
鈴木 善信
株式会社 スズキ
東大阪市高井田本通7-1-8
 
監事
田中 忠幸
株式会社 タナカファクトリー
東大阪市加納5-10-23
 
常任アドバイザー OB会員
樫本 隆之
株式会社 三和鋲螺製作所
東大阪市吉田本町2-7-9
 
会員
相島 昭彦
RCC japan(株)
東大阪市水走1-19-13
 
会員
飯田 隆夫
飯田金物 株式会社
東大阪市金物町4-2
 
会員
岩崎 丈弥
株式会社 三友自動車工業
東大阪市楠根1-7-34
 
会員
奥田 祐士
株式会社 ロードテック
東大阪市御厨5丁目3番1号
 
会員
金星 章大
株式会社 テンキング
東大阪市楠根1-7-46
 
会員
川西 邦彦
川西商事 株式会社
八尾市福万寺町2-32-1
 
会員
川端 健一
株式会社 ケンテック
東大阪市加納5-1-8
 
会員
黒田 充宏
弁護士法人 東大阪法律事務所
東大阪市長堂1-8-37ヴェノール布施5F
 
会員
澤田 未貴
有限会社 豊商事
東大阪市長堂1丁目26-21
 
会員
高川 正行
高川産業 株式会社
東大阪市鴻池徳庵町8-8
 
会員
高橋 庸子
大一鋼業 株式会社
東大阪市金物町3-11
 
会員
竹原 正敏
株式会社ヤン・アルファ
東大阪市荒本北2-2-47
 
会員
中原 由輝広
株式会社 サーブ・リレイション
東大阪市今米1-2-48-801
 
会員
西島 伸治
西島建設工業 株式会社
東大阪市菱江3-10-31
 
会員
林 洋史
林アート工業 株式会社
東大阪市柏田東町12-47
 
会員
平井 克典
株式会社 平井精工所
東大阪市吉原2-4-36
 
会員
久田 努
久田板金
東大阪市吉田8-7-30
 
会員
水口 佳之
株式会社 広伸
門真市四宮4丁目5番22号
 
会員
宮崎 洋一
宮崎研磨 株式会社
東大阪市西堤本通東1-7-2
 
会員
宮脇 剛
新光テック 株式会社
東大阪市若江東町6-9-47
 
OB会員
阿部 浩一
ベス工業 株式会社
東大阪市楠根2-4-22
 
OB会員
稲田 裕司
タイガー化成 株式会社
東大阪市長田2-19-23
 
OB会員
大谷 幸彦
大谷労務管理事務所
東大阪市小阪本町1-1-32 大一ビル2F
 
OB会員
荻堂 正至
おぎ堂会計事務所
大阪市平野区背戸口5-6-24
 
OB会員
奥 斗志雄
株式会社 ベル
東大阪市吉田下島14-7
 
OB会員
笠井 啓司
笠井機型製作所
東大阪市西岩田2-5-22
 
OB会員
木村 泰清
株式会社 アート印刷工芸社
東大阪市七軒家5-2
 
OB会員
木村 秀元
オージーケー技研 株式会社
東大阪市高井田本通6-2-32
 
OB会員
小林 健男
泉金物 株式会社
東大阪市南上小阪8-35
 
OB会員
阪本 昌信
株式会社 阪本
東大阪市中新開2-4-11
 
OB会員
佐野 晃
大平工業 株式会社
八尾市若林町2-58
 
OB会員
佐味 登喜雄
佐味登喜雄税理士事務所
大阪市中央区本町橋6-21-1105
 
OB会員
髙橋 一博
Takahashi(株)
東大阪市水走2-4-3
 
OB会員
竹下 豊雄
ジョー・プリンス竹下㈱
東大阪市本庄西1-4-32
 
OB会員
田中 修二
株式会社 オージック
東大阪市菱江1-15-33
 
OB会員
樋口 克彦
株式会社 天彦産業
大阪市住之江区南港南5-5-26
 
OB会員
袴見 泰宏
株式会社 富士制動機製作所
柏原市円明町1000-70
 
OB会員
東田 勇人
東田機工 株式会社
東大阪市高井田本通2-3-3
 
OB会員
前田 金哉
株式会社 前田電機
東大阪市高井田本通1-3-28
 
OB会員
松田 善五郎
三和紙業 株式会社
東大阪市御厨中1-14-24
 
OB会員
松城 幹夫
マツシロ 株式会社
東大阪市角田1-10-8
 
OB会員
山本 清一
山商産業 株式会社
東大阪市宝持3-9-5
 
OB会員
米岡 秀幸
米岡印刷 株式会社
東大阪市楠根1-4-17
 
OB会員
吉田 信弘
株式会社 日吉プロダクツ
東大阪市西堤本通東1-3-22
 
 
会長
湯谷 友章
ユタニ工業 株式会社
東大阪市稲田新町2-32-18
 
副会長
宮森 謙司
光精工 株式会社
東大阪市荒川1-12-1
 
副会長
三島 基司
上六印刷 株式会社
生駒市高山町8916-15
 
理事(相談役)
河野 哲雄
株式会社 東鷹
東大阪市吉田下島21-2
 
理事
富山 昌樹
株式会社 グッドウイン大阪支社
大阪市淀川区西中島5-9-1 新大阪花村ビル7F
 
理事
池田 昌司
池田電気工業 株式会社
東大阪市松原2-6-6
 
理事
大熊 重之
株式会社 オークマ工塗
東大阪市布市町3-2-57
動画のイメージ
理事
北野 長和
富士広告 株式会社
東大阪市足代3-9-22
 
理事
木戸場 照博
キドバ産業 株式会社
東大阪市弥生町9番27号
 
理事
小林 直樹
泉金物 株式会社
東大阪市南上小阪8-35
 
理事
塚由 隆史
株式会社 塚由製作所
東大阪市高井田西3-6-8
 
理事
松島 善仁
松島塗装工業 株式会社
東大阪市水走5-8-18
 
理事
松永 康宏
株式会社 ラフト
大阪市西区北堀江2-3-10
 
理事
山﨑 雄司
株式会社 山﨑スポット工業
東大阪市七軒家12-17
 
理事
吉城 直孝
公認会計士吉城直孝事務所
東大阪市足代新町8-18
 
監事
鈴木 善信
株式会社 スズキ
東大阪市高井田本通7-1-8
 
監事
田中 忠幸
株式会社 タナカファクトリー
東大阪市加納5-10-23
 
常任アドバイザー OB会員
樫本 隆之
株式会社 三和鋲螺製作所
東大阪市吉田本町2-7-9
 
会員
相島 昭彦
RCC japan(株)
東大阪市水走1-19-13
 
会員
飯田 隆夫
飯田金物 株式会社
東大阪市金物町4-2
 
会員
岩崎 丈弥
株式会社 三友自動車工業
東大阪市楠根1-7-34
 
会員
奥田 祐士
株式会社 ロードテック
東大阪市御厨5丁目3番1号
 
会員
金星 章大
株式会社 テンキング
東大阪市楠根1-7-46
 
会員
川西 邦彦
川西商事 株式会社
八尾市福万寺町2-32-1
 
会員
川端 健一
株式会社 ケンテック
東大阪市加納5-1-8
 
会員
黒田 充宏
弁護士法人 東大阪法律事務所
東大阪市長堂ヴェノール布施5F
 
会員
澤田 未貴
有限会社 豊商事
東大阪市長堂1丁目26-21
 
会員
高川 正行
高川産業 株式会社
東大阪市鴻池徳庵町8-8
 
会員
高橋 庸子
大一鋼業 株式会社
東大阪市金物町3-11
 
会員
竹原 正敏
株式会社ヤン アルファ
東大阪市荒本北2-2-47
 
会員
中原 由輝広
株式会社 サーブ・リレイション
東大阪市今米1-2-48-801
 
会員
西島 伸治
西島建設工業 株式会社
東大阪市菱江3-10-31
 
会員
林 洋史
林アート工業 株式会社
東大阪市柏田東町12-47
 
会員
平井 克典
株式会社 平井精工所
東大阪市吉原2-4-36
 
会員
久田 努
久田板金
東大阪市吉田8-7-30
 
会員
水口 佳之
株式会社 広伸
門真市四宮4丁目5番22号
 
会員
宮崎 洋一
宮崎研磨 株式会社
東大阪市西堤本通東1-7-2
 
会員
宮脇 剛
新光テック 株式会社
東大阪市若江東町6-9-47
 
OB会員
阿部 浩一
ベス工業 株式会社
東大阪市楠根2-4-22
 
OB会員
稲田 裕司
タイガー化成 株式会社
東大阪市長田2-19-23
 
OB会員
大谷 幸彦
大谷労務管理事務所
東大阪市小阪本町1-1-32 大一ビル2F
 
OB会員
荻堂 正至
おぎ堂会計事務所
大阪市平野区背戸口5-6-24
 
OB会員
奥 斗志雄
株式会社 ベル
東大阪市吉田下島14-7
 
OB会員
笠井 啓司
笠井機型製作所
東大阪市西岩田2-5-22
 
OB会員
木村 泰清
株式会社 アート印刷工芸社
東大阪市七軒家5-2
 
OB会員
木村 秀元
オージーケー技研 株式会社
東大阪市高井田本通6-2-32
 
OB会員
小林 健男
泉金物 株式会社
東大阪市南上小阪8-35
 
OB会員
阪本 昌信
株式会社 阪本
東大阪市中新開2-4-11
 
OB会員
佐野 晃
大平工業 株式会社
八尾市若林町2-58
 
OB会員
佐味 登喜雄
佐味登喜雄税理士事務所
大阪市中央区本町橋6-21-110
 
OB会員
髙橋 一博
Takahashi(株)
東大阪市水走2-4-3
 
OB会員
竹下 豊雄
ジョー・プリンス竹下㈱
東大阪市本庄西1-4-32
 
OB会員
田中 修二
株式会社 オージック
東大阪市菱江1-15-33
 
OB会員
樋口 克彦
株式会社 天彦産業
大阪市住之江区南港南5-5-26
 
OB会員
袴見 泰宏
株式会社 富士制動機製作所
柏原市円明町1000-70
 
OB会員
東田 勇人
東田機工 株式会社
東大阪市高井田本通2-3-3
 
OB会員
前田 金哉
株式会社 前田電機
東大阪市高井田本通1-3-28
 
OB会員
松田 善五郎
三和紙業 株式会社
東大阪市御厨中1-14-24
 
OB会員
松城 幹夫
マツシロ 株式会社
東大阪市角田1-10-8
 
OB会員
山本 清一
山商産業 株式会社
東大阪市宝持3-9-5
 
OB会員
米岡 秀幸
米岡印刷 株式会社
東大阪市楠根1-4-17
 
OB会員
吉田 信弘
株式会社 日吉プロダクツ
東大阪市西堤本通東1-3-22