会員一覧

会員数 65人

会長・副会長

役職 会員名 会社名 会社所在地

PR

動画

会長 三島 基司 上六印刷 株式会社 生駒市高山町8916-15
副会長 松島 善仁 松島塗装工業 株式会社 東大阪市水走5-8-18
副会長 宮森 謙司 光精工 株式会社 東大阪市荒川1-12-1

理事・監事・常任アドバイザー

役職 会員名 会社名 会社所在地

PR

動画

理事(相談役) 湯谷 友章 ユタニ工業 株式会社 東大阪市稲田新町2-32-18
理事 池田 昌司 池田電気工業 株式会社 東大阪市松原2-6-6
理事 小林 直樹 泉金物 株式会社 東大阪市南上小阪8-35
理事 木戸場 照博 キドバ産業 株式会社 大阪府東大阪市弥生町9番27号
理事 富山 昌樹 株式会社 グッドウイン大阪支社 大阪市淀川区西中島5-9-1 新大阪花村ビル7F
理事 岩崎 丈弥 株式会社 三友自動車工業 東大阪市楠根1-7-34
理事 宮脇 剛 新光テック株式会社 東大阪市若江東町6-9-47
理事 塚由 隆史 株式会社 塚由製作所 東大阪市高井田西3-6-8
理事 河野 哲雄 株式会社 東鷹 東大阪市吉田下島21-2
理事 北野 長和 富士広告 株式会社 東大阪市足代3-9-22
理事 山﨑 雄司 株式会社 山﨑スポット工業 東大阪市七軒家12-17
理事 澤田 未貴 有限会社 豊商事 大阪府東大阪市長堂1丁目26-21
理事 松永 康宏 株式会社 ラフト 大阪市西区北堀江2-3-10TSUJI BLDG7階
監事 鈴木 善信 株式会社 スズキ 東大阪市高井田本通7-1-8
監事 田中 忠幸 株式会社 タナカファクトリー 東大阪市加納5-10-23
常任アドバイザー
OB会員
樫本 隆之 株式会社 三和鋲螺製作所 東大阪市吉田本町2-7-9

会員

役職 会員名 会社名 会社所在地

PR

動画

会員 吉城 直孝 公認会計士吉城直孝事務所 東大阪市足代新町8-18
会員 大熊 重之 株式会社 オークマ工塗 東大阪市布市町3-2-57 動画のイメージ
会員 相島 昭彦 楽心 株式会社 東大阪市旭町5-8
会員 飯田 隆夫 飯田金物 株式会社 東大阪市金物町4-2
会員 木村 泰治 オージーケー技研 株式会社 東大阪市高井田本通6-2-32
会員 川西 邦彦 川西商事 株式会社 八尾市福万寺町2-32-1
会員 川端 健一 株式会社 ケンテック 大東市新田北町1-5
会員 中原 由輝広 株式会社 サーブ・リレイション 東大阪市今米1-2-48-801
会員 田中 雄二郎 新光機材 株式会社 東大阪市高井田西5-4-28
会員 髙橋 庸子 大一鋼業 株式会社 東大阪市金物町3-11
会員 髙川 正行 高川産業 株式会社 東大阪市鴻池徳庵町8-8
会員 金星 章大 株式会社 テンキング 東大阪市楠根1-7-46
会員 西島 伸治 西島建設工業 株式会社 東大阪市菱江3-10-31
会員 高島 健輔 ニチエーポリマー株式会社 東大阪市渋川町2-14-28
会員 林 洋史 林アート工業 株式会社 東大阪市柏田東町12-47
会員 平井 克典 株式会社 平井精工所 東大阪市吉原2-4-36
会員 久田 努 久田 板金 東大阪市吉田8-7-30
会員 黒田 充宏 弁護士法人 東大阪法律事務所 東大阪市長堂1-8-37ヴェルノール布施5階
会員 宮崎 洋一 宮崎研磨 株式会社 東大阪市西堤本通東1-7-2
会員 竹原 正敏 株式会社ヤン アルファ 東大阪市荒本北2-2-47
会員 奥田 祐士 株式会社 ロードテック 東大阪市御厨5丁目3番1号

OB会員

役職 会員名 会社名 会社所在地

PR

動画

OB会員 木村 泰清 株式会社 アート印刷工芸社 東大阪市七軒家5-2
OB会員 小林 健男 泉金物 株式会社 東大阪市南上小阪8-35
OB会員 木村 秀元 オージーケー技研 株式会社 東大阪市高井田本通6-2-32
OB会員 田中 修二 株式会社 オージック 東大阪市菱江1-15-33
OB会員 大谷 幸彦 大谷労務管理事務所 東大阪市小阪本町1-132 大一ビル2F
OB会員 荻堂 正至 おぎ堂会計事務所 大阪市平野区背戸口5-6-24
OB会員 笠井 啓司 笠井機型製作所 東大阪市西岩田2-5-22
OB会員 阪本 昌信 株式会社 阪本 東大阪市中新開2-4-11
OB会員 佐味 登喜雄 佐味登喜雄税理士事務所 大阪市中央区本町橋6-21-1105
OB会員 松田 善五郎 三和紙業 株式会社 東大阪市御厨中1-14-24
OB会員 竹下 豊雄 ジョー・プリンス竹下㈱ 東大阪市本庄西1-4-32
OB会員 稲田 裕司 タイガー化成 株式会社 東大阪市長田2-19-23
OB会員 佐野 晃 大平工業 株式会社 八尾市若林町2-58
OB会員 髙橋 一博 株式会社 Takahashi 東大阪市水走2-4-3
OB会員 樋口 克彦 株式会社 天彦産業 大阪市住之江区南港南5-5-26
OB会員 東田 勇人 東田機工 株式会社 東大阪市高井田本通2-3-3
OB会員 吉田 信弘 株式会社 日吉プロダクツ 東大阪市西堤本通東1-3-22
OB会員 袴見 泰宏 株式会社 富士制動機製作所 柏原市円明町1000-70
OB会員 阿部 浩一 ベス工業 株式会社 東大阪市楠根2-4-22
OB会員 奥 斗志雄 株式会社 ベル 東大阪市吉田下島14-7
OB会員 前田 金哉 株式会社 前田電機 東大阪市高井田本通1-3-28
OB会員 松城 幹夫 マツシロ 株式会社 東大阪市角田1-10-8
OB会員 山本 清一 山商産業 株式会社 東大阪市宝持3-9-5
OB会員 米岡 秀幸 米岡印刷 株式会社 東大阪市楠根1-4-17
休会員 水口 佳之 株式会社 広伸 大阪府門真市四宮4丁目5番22号

会長・副会長

役職 会長
会員名 三島 基司
会社名 上六印刷 株式会社
会社所在地 生駒市高山町8916-15
PR動画
役職 副会長
会員名 松島 善仁
会社名 松島塗装工業 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市水走5-8-18
PR動画
役職 副会長
会員名 宮森 謙司
会社名 光精工 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市荒川1-12-1
PR動画

理事・監事・常任アドバイザー

役職 理事(相談役)
会員名 湯谷 友章
会社名 ユタニ工業 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市稲田新町2-32-18
PR動画
役職 理事
会員名 池田 昌司
会社名 池田電気工業 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市松原2-6-6
PR動画
役職 理事
会員名 小林 直樹
会社名 泉金物 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市南上小阪8-35
PR動画
役職 理事
会員名 木戸場 照博
会社名 キドバ産業 株式会社
会社所在地 大阪府東大阪市弥生町9番27号
PR動画
役職 理事
会員名 富山 昌樹
会社名 株式会社 グッドウイン大阪支社
会社所在地 大阪市淀川区西中島5-9-1 新大阪花村ビル7F
PR動画
役職 理事
会員名 岩崎 丈弥
会社名 株式会社 三友自動車工業
会社所在地 東大阪市楠根1-7-34
PR動画
役職 理事
会員名 宮脇 剛
会社名 新光テック株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市若江東町6-9-47
PR動画
役職 理事
会員名 塚由 隆史
会社名 株式会社 塚由製作所
会社所在地 東大阪市高井田西3-6-8
PR動画
役職 理事
会員名 河野 哲雄
会社名 株式会社 東鷹
会社所在地 東大阪市吉田下島21-2
PR動画
役職 理事
会員名 北野 長和
会社名 富士広告 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市足代3-9-22
PR動画
役職 理事
会員名 山﨑 雄司
会社名 株式会社 山﨑スポット工業
会社所在地 東大阪市七軒家12-17
PR動画
役職 理事
会員名 澤田 未貴
会社名 有限会社 豊商事
会社所在地 大阪府東大阪市長堂1丁目26-21
PR動画
役職 理事
会員名 松永 康宏
会社名 株式会社 ラフト
会社所在地 東大阪市宝持2-3-6
PR動画
役職 監事
会員名 鈴木 善信
会社名 株式会社 スズキ
会社所在地 東大阪市高井田本通7-1-8
PR動画
役職 監事
会員名 田中 忠幸
会社名 株式会社 タナカファクトリー
会社所在地 東大阪市加納5-10-23
PR動画
役職 常任アドバイザー・OB会員
会員名 樫本 隆之
会社名 株式会社 三和鋲螺製作所
会社所在地 東大阪市吉田本町2-7-9
PR動画

会員

役職 会員
会員名 吉城 直孝
会社名 公認会計士吉城直孝事務所
会社所在地 東大阪市足代新町8-18
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 大熊 重之
会社名 株式会社 オークマ工塗
会社所在地 東大阪市布市町3-2-57
PR動画 動画のイメージ
役職 会員
会員名 相島 昭彦
会社名 RCC japan
会社所在地 東大阪市下六万寺町3-6-43-105
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 飯田 隆夫
会社名 飯田金物 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市金物町4-2
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 木村 泰治
会社名 オージーケー技研 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市高井田本通6-2-32
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 川西 邦彦
会社名 川西商事 株式会社
会社所在地 八尾市福万寺町2-32-1
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 川端 健一
会社名 株式会社 ケンテック
会社所在地 東大阪市加納5-1-8
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 中原 由輝広
会社名 株式会社 サーブ・リレイション
会社所在地 東大阪市今米1-2-48-801
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 髙橋 庸子
会社名 大一鋼業 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市金物町3-11
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 髙川 正行
会社名 高川産業 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市鴻池徳庵町8-8
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 金星 章大
会社名 株式会社 テンキング
会社所在地 東大阪市楠根1-7-34
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 西島 伸治
会社名 西島建設工業 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市菱江3-10-31
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 高島 健輔
会社名 ニチエーポリマー株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市渋川町2-14-28
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 林 洋史
会社名 林アート工業 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市柏田東町12-47
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 平井 克典
会社名 株式会社 平井精工所
会社所在地 東大阪市西石切町4-1-3
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 久田 努
会社名 久田 板金
会社所在地 東大阪市稲葉3-4-7
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 黒田 充宏
会社名 弁護士法人 東大阪法律事務所
会社所在地 東大阪市足代2-2-1大西ビル4F
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 宮崎 洋一
会社名 宮崎研磨 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市西堤本通東1-7-2
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 竹原 正敏
会社名 株式会社ヤン アルファ
会社所在地 大阪府東大阪市荒本北2-2-47
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 奥田 祐士
会社名 株式会社 ロードテック
会社所在地 東大阪市御厨5丁目3番1号
PR動画

OB会員

役職 OB会員
会員名 木村 泰清
会社名 株式会社 アート印刷工芸社
会社所在地 東大阪市七軒家5-2
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 泉金物 株式会社
会社名 泉金物 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市南上小阪8-35
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 木村 秀元
会社名 オージーケー技研 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市高井田本通6-2-32
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 田中 修二
会社名 株式会社 オージック
会社所在地 東大阪市菱江1-15-33
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 大谷 幸彦
会社名 大谷労務管理事務所
会社所在地 東大阪市小阪本町1-132 大一ビル2F
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 荻堂 正至
会社名 おぎ堂会計事務所
会社所在地 大阪市平野区背戸口5-6-24
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 笠井 啓司
会社名 笠井機型製作所
会社所在地 東大阪市西岩田2-5-22
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 阪本 昌信
会社名 株式会社 阪本
会社所在地 東大阪市中新開2-4-11
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 佐味 登喜雄
会社名 佐味登喜雄税理士事務所
会社所在地 大阪市中央区本町橋6-21-110
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 松田 善五郎
会社名 三和紙業 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市御厨中1-14-24
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 竹下 豊雄
会社名 ジョー・プリンス竹下㈱
会社所在地 東大阪市本庄西1-75
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 稲田 裕司
会社名 タイガー化成 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市長田2-19-23
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名
会社名 佐野 晃
会社所在地 大平工業 株式会社
PR動画 八尾市若林町2-58
役職 OB会員
会員名 髙橋 一博
会社名 株式会社 Takahashi
会社所在地 東大阪市水走2-4-3
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 樋口 克彦
会社名 株式会社 天彦産業
会社所在地 大阪市住之江区南港南5-5-26
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 東田 勇人
会社名 東田機工 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市高井田本通2-3-3
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 吉田 信弘
会社名 株式会社 日吉プロダクツ
会社所在地 東大阪市西堤本通東1-3-22
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 袴見 泰宏
会社名 株式会社 富士制動機製作所
会社所在地 柏原市円明町1000-70
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 阿部 浩一
会社名 ベス工業 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市楠根2-4-22
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 奥 斗志雄
会社名 株式会社 ベル
会社所在地 東大阪市吉田下島14-7
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 前田 金哉
会社名 株式会社 前田電機
会社所在地 東大阪市高井田本通1-3-28
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 松城 幹夫
会社名 マツシロ 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市角田1-10-8
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 山本 清一
会社名 山商産業 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市宝寺3-9-5
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 米岡 秀幸
会社名 米岡印刷 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市楠根1-4-17
PR動画
役職 休会員
会員名 水口 佳之
会社名 株式会社 広伸
会社所在地 大阪府門真市四宮4丁目5番22号
PR動画

会長・副会長

役職 会長
会員名 三島 基司
会社名 上六印刷 株式会社
会社所在地 生駒市高山町8916-15
PR動画
役職 副会長
会員名 松島 善仁
会社名 松島塗装工業 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市水走5-8-18
PR動画
役職 副会長
会員名 宮森 謙司
会社名 光精工 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市荒川1-12-1
PR動画

理事・監事・常任アドバイザー

役職 理事(相談役)
会員名 湯谷 友章
会社名 ユタニ工業 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市稲田新町2-32-18
PR動画
役職 理事
会員名 池田 昌司
会社名 池田電気工業 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市松原2-6-6
PR動画
役職 理事
会員名 小林 直樹
会社名 泉金物 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市南上小阪8-35
PR動画
役職 理事
会員名 木戸場 照博
会社名 キドバ産業 株式会社
会社所在地 大阪府東大阪市弥生町9番27号
PR動画
役職 理事
会員名 富山 昌樹
会社名 株式会社 グッドウイン大阪支社
会社所在地 大阪市淀川区西中島5-9-1 新大阪花村ビル7F
PR動画
役職 理事
会員名 岩崎 丈弥
会社名 株式会社 三友自動車工業
会社所在地 東大阪市楠根1-7-34
PR動画
役職 理事
会員名 宮脇 剛
会社名 新光テック株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市若江東町6-9-47
PR動画
役職 理事
会員名 塚由 隆史
会社名 株式会社 塚由製作所
会社所在地 東大阪市高井田西3-6-8
PR動画
役職 理事
会員名 河野 哲雄
会社名 株式会社 東鷹
会社所在地 東大阪市吉田下島21-2
PR動画
役職 理事
会員名 北野 長和
会社名 富士広告 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市足代3-9-22
PR動画
役職 理事
会員名 山﨑 雄司
会社名 株式会社 山﨑スポット工業
会社所在地 東大阪市七軒家12-17
PR動画
役職 理事
会員名 澤田 未貴
会社名 有限会社 豊商事
会社所在地 大阪府東大阪市長堂1丁目26-21
PR動画
役職 理事
会員名 松永 康宏
会社名 株式会社 ラフト
会社所在地 大阪市西区北堀江2-3-10TSUJI BLDG7階
PR動画
役職 監事
会員名 鈴木 善信
会社名 株式会社 スズキ
会社所在地 東大阪市高井田本通7-1-8
PR動画
役職 監事
会員名 田中 忠幸
会社名 株式会社 タナカファクトリー
会社所在地 東大阪市加納5-10-23
PR動画
役職 常任アドバイザー・OB会員
会員名 樫本 隆之
会社名 株式会社 三和鋲螺製作所
会社所在地 東大阪市吉田本町2-7-9
PR動画

会員

役職 会員
会員名 吉城 直孝
会社名 公認会計士吉城直孝事務所
会社所在地 東大阪市足代新町8-18
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 大熊 重之
会社名 株式会社 オークマ工塗
会社所在地 東大阪市布市町3-2-57
PR動画 動画のイメージ
役職 会員
会員名 相島 昭彦
会社名 楽心 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市旭町5-8
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 飯田 隆夫
会社名 飯田金物 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市金物町4-2
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 木村 泰治
会社名 オージーケー技研 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市高井田本通6-2-32
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 川西 邦彦
会社名 川西商事 株式会社
会社所在地 八尾市福万寺町2-32-1
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 川端 健一
会社名 株式会社 ケンテック
会社所在地 大東市新田北町1-5
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 中原 由輝広
会社名 株式会社 サーブ・リレイション
会社所在地 東大阪市今米1-2-48-801
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 田中 雄二郎
会社名 新光機材 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市高井田西5-4-28
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 髙橋 庸子
会社名 大一鋼業 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市金物町3-11
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 髙川 正行
会社名 高川産業 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市鴻池徳庵町8-8
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 金星 章大
会社名 株式会社 テンキング
会社所在地 東大阪市楠根1-7-46
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 西島 伸治
会社名 西島建設工業 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市菱江3-10-31
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 高島 健輔
会社名 ニチエーポリマー株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市渋川町2-14-28
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 林 洋史
会社名 林アート工業 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市柏田東町12-47
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 平井 克典
会社名 株式会社 平井精工所
会社所在地 東大阪市吉原2-4-36
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 久田 努
会社名 久田 板金
会社所在地 東大阪市吉田8-7-30
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 黒田 充宏
会社名 弁護士法人 東大阪法律事務所
会社所在地 東大阪市長堂1-8-37ヴェルノール布施5階
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 宮崎 洋一
会社名 宮崎研磨 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市西堤本通東1-7-2
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 竹原 正敏
会社名 株式会社ヤン アルファ
会社所在地 東大阪市荒本北2-2-47
PR動画
役職 会員
会員名 奥田 祐士
会社名 株式会社 ロードテック
会社所在地 東大阪市御厨5丁目3番1号
PR動画

OB会員

役職 OB会員
会員名 木村 泰清
会社名 株式会社 アート印刷工芸社
会社所在地 東大阪市七軒家5-2
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 泉金物 株式会社
会社名 泉金物 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市南上小阪8-35
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 木村 秀元
会社名 オージーケー技研 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市高井田本通6-2-32
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 田中 修二
会社名 株式会社 オージック
会社所在地 東大阪市菱江1-15-33
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 大谷 幸彦
会社名 大谷労務管理事務所
会社所在地 東大阪市小阪本町1-132 大一ビル2F
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 荻堂 正至
会社名 おぎ堂会計事務所
会社所在地 大阪市平野区背戸口5-6-24
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 笠井 啓司
会社名 笠井機型製作所
会社所在地 東大阪市西岩田2-5-22
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 阪本 昌信
会社名 株式会社 阪本
会社所在地 東大阪市中新開2-4-11
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 佐味 登喜雄
会社名 佐味登喜雄税理士事務所
会社所在地 大阪市中央区本町橋6-21-1105
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 松田 善五郎
会社名 三和紙業 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市御厨中1-14-24
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 竹下 豊雄
会社名 ジョー・プリンス竹下㈱
会社所在地 東大阪市本庄西1-4-32
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 稲田 裕司
会社名 タイガー化成 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市長田2-19-23
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 佐野 晃
会社名 大平工業 株式会社
会社所在地 八尾市若林町2-58
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 髙橋 一博
会社名 株式会社 Takahashi
会社所在地 東大阪市水走2-4-3
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 樋口 克彦
会社名 株式会社 天彦産業
会社所在地 大阪市住之江区南港南5-5-26
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 東田 勇人
会社名 東田機工 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市高井田本通2-3-3
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 吉田 信弘
会社名 株式会社 日吉プロダクツ
会社所在地 東大阪市西堤本通東1-3-22
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 袴見 泰宏
会社名 株式会社 富士制動機製作所
会社所在地 柏原市円明町1000-70
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 阿部 浩一
会社名 ベス工業 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市楠根2-4-22
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 奥 斗志雄
会社名 株式会社 ベル
会社所在地 東大阪市吉田下島14-7
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 前田 金哉
会社名 株式会社 前田電機
会社所在地 東大阪市高井田本通1-3-28
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 松城 幹夫
会社名 マツシロ 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市角田1-10-8
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 山本 清一
会社名 山商産業 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市宝持3-9-5
PR動画
役職 OB会員
会員名 米岡 秀幸
会社名 米岡印刷 株式会社
会社所在地 東大阪市楠根1-4-17
PR動画
役職 休会員
会員名 水口 佳之
会社名 株式会社 広伸
会社所在地 大阪府門真市四宮4丁目5番22号
PR動画