東大阪商工会議所東大阪青年経営研究会ロゴ

東大阪商工会議所東大阪青年経営研究会ロゴ

MEMBER

会員一覧

/

会員一覧

会長・副会長

役職

会長

会員名

岩崎 丈弥

会社所在地

東大阪市楠根1-7-34

役職

副会長

会員名

松永 康宏

会社所在地

大阪市西区新町
1-28-11
安川ビル3階

役職

副会長

会員名

小林 直樹

会社所在地

東大阪市南上小阪
8-35

理事・監事

役職

理事(相談役)

会員名

松島 善仁

会社名

松島塗装工業
株式会社

会社所在地

東大阪市水走5-8-18

役職

理事

会員名

池田 昌司

会社所在地

東大阪市松原2-6-6

役職

理事

会員名

木村 泰治

会社所在地

東大阪市高井田本通
6-2-32

役職

理事

会員名

木戸場 照博

会社所在地

東大阪市弥生町9-27

役職

理事

会員名

富山 昌樹

会社所在地

大阪市淀川区西中島
5-9-1
新大阪花村ビル7F

役職

理事

会員名

樫本 理

会社所在地

東大阪市吉田本町
2-7-9

役職

理事

会員名

宮脇 剛

会社所在地

東大阪市若江東町
6-9-47

役職

理事

会員名

鈴木 善信

会社所在地

東大阪市高井田本通
7-1-8

役職

理事

会員名

塚由 隆史

会社所在地

東大阪市高井田西
3-6-8

役職

理事

会員名

久田 努

会社名

久田板金

会社所在地

東大阪市吉田8-7-30

役職

理事

会員名

山﨑 雄司

会社所在地

東大阪市七軒家12-17

役職

理事

会員名

澤田 未貴

会社所在地

東大阪市長堂1-26-21

役職

理事

会員名

湯谷 友章

会社所在地

東大阪市稲田新町
2-32-18

役職

理事

会員名

奥田 祐士

会社所在地

東大阪市西堤本通西
1-4-3-102

役職

監事

会員名

田中 忠幸

会社所在地

東大阪市加納5-10-23

役職

監事

会員名

宮森 謙司

会社所在地

東大阪市荒川1-12-1

会員

役職

会員

会員名

三島 基司

会社所在地

奈良県生駒市高山町
8916-15

役職

会員

会員名

川端 健一

会社所在地

大東市新田北町1-5

役職

会員

会員名

田中 雄二郎

会社名

新光機材株式会社

会社所在地

東大阪市高井田西
5-4-28

役職

会員

会員名

西島 伸治

会社所在地

東大阪市菱江3-10-31

役職

会員

会員名

高島 健輔

会社所在地

東大阪市渋川町
2-14-28

役職

会員

会員名

北野 長和

会社所在地

東大阪市足代3-9-22

役職

会員

会員名

宮崎 洋壱

会社所在地

東大阪市西堤本通東
1-7-2

役職

会員

会員名

池田 恵介

会社所在地

東大阪市若江西新町3-1-5

OB会員

役職

OB会員

会員名

木村 泰清

会社所在地

東大阪市七軒家5-2

役職

OB会員

会員名

飯田 隆夫

会社名

飯田金物株式会社

会社所在地

東大阪市金物町4-2

役職

OB会員

会員名

小林 健男

会社所在地

東大阪市南上小阪
8-35

役職

OB会員

会員名

大熊 重之

会社所在地

東大阪市布市町
3-2-57

PR動画

役職

OB会員

会員名

木村 秀元

会社所在地

東大阪市高井田本通
6-2-32

役職

OB会員

会員名

大谷 幸彦

会社所在地

東大阪市小阪本町
1-1-32 大一ビル2F

役職

OB会員

会員名

荻堂 正至

会社所在地

大阪市平野区背戸口
5-6-24

役職

OB会員

会員名

笠井 啓司

会社所在地

東大阪市西岩田
2-5-22

役職

OB会員

会員名

吉城 直孝

会社名

公認会計士
吉城直孝事務所

会社所在地

東大阪市足代新町
8-18

役職

OB会員

会員名

阪本 昌信

会社名

会社所在地

東大阪市中新開
2-4-11

役職

OB会員

会員名

中原 由輝広

会社所在地

東大阪市今米1-2-48
センチュリー
東平ビル8F

役職

OB会員

会員名

松田 善五郎

会社所在地

東大阪市御厨中
1-14-24

役職

OB会員

会員名

樫本 隆之

会社所在地

東大阪市吉田本町
2-7-9

役職

OB会員

会員名

竹下 豊雄

会社所在地

東大阪市本庄西
1-4-32

役職

OB会員

会員名

稲田 裕司

会社名

タイガー化成
株式会社

会社所在地

東大阪市長田2-19-23
イナダ第一ビル3F

役職

OB会員

会員名

佐野 晃

会社所在地

八尾市若林町2-58

役職

OB会員

会員名

髙川 正行

会社所在地

東大阪市鴻池徳庵町
8-8

役職

OB会員

会員名

髙橋 一博

会社所在地

東大阪市水走2-4-3

役職

OB会員

会員名

金星 章大

会社所在地

東大阪市楠根1-7-46

役職

OB会員

会員名

樋口 克彦

会社所在地

大阪市住之江区
南港南
5-5-26

役職

OB会員

会員名

林 洋史

会社所在地

東大阪市柏田東町
12-47

役職

OB会員

会員名

河野 哲雄

会社名

株式会社東鷹

会社所在地

東大阪市吉田下島
21-2

役職

OB会員

会員名

東田 勇人

会社名

東田機工株式会社

会社所在地

東大阪市高井田本通
2-3-3

役職

OB会員

会員名

吉田 信弘

会社所在地

東大阪市西堤本通東
1-3-22

役職

OB会員

会員名

袴見 泰宏

会社所在地

柏原市円明町
1000-70

役職

OB会員

会員名

阿部 浩一

会社所在地

東大阪市楠根2-4-22

役職

OB会員

会員名

奥 斗志雄

会社名

会社所在地

東大阪市吉田下島
14-7

役職

OB会員

会員名

松城 幹夫

会社所在地

東大阪市角田1-10-8

役職

OB会員

会員名

米岡 秀幸

会社所在地

東大阪市楠根1-4-17

役職

休会員

会員名

水口 佳之

会社名

会社所在地

門真市四宮4-5-22